Elieser, Sohn des David (1901) – Altengronau
6136
251
Schafheimer, Wolf (1901) – Altengronau
6137
252
Luß, Markus (1901) – Altengronau
6138
253
Kohen, Isaak (Jizchak), Sohn des Joseph ha- (1901) – Altengronau
6140
254
Marx, Jeanette (Schönche) (1901) – Altengronau
6141
255
Finsterwald, Aaron(?) (1900) – Altengronau
6143
256
Goldner, Theresa (1900) – Altengronau
6149
257
Heymann, Julius (1900) – Altengronau
6152
258
Goldschmidt, Abraham (1899) – Altengronau
6165
259
Goldschmidt, Rahel (Rachel) (1899) – Altengronau
6166
260
Goldschmidt, Moses (1898) – Altengronau
6171
261
Goldschmidt, Esther (1897) – Altengronau
6172
262
Heidelberger, Feist (1901) – Altengronau
6176
263
Meier, Mina (Micha) (1902) – Altengronau
6180
264
Goldschmidt, Gitta (Gitel) (1903) – Altengronau
6184
265
Hecht, Levi (1914) – Altengronau
6188
266
Gerson, Wolf (1904) – Altengronau
6196
267
Schloß, Süßmann (1905) – Altengronau
6200
268
David, Sohn des Ascher (1906) – Altengronau
6203
269
Goldschmidt, Marjane (Mirjam) (1906) – Altengronau
6204
270
Goldschmidt, Jette (Jitle) (1906) – Altengronau
6205
271
Neumann, Lina (Lea) (1918) – Altengronau
6214
272
Goldschmidt, Else (1918) – Altengronau
6215
273
Isaak (Jizchak), Sohn des Isaak (1917) – Altengronau
6219
274
Hecht, Ester (1913) – Altengronau
6220
275
Strauß, Hermann (1932) – Altengronau
6227
276
Blum, Abraham (1910) – Altengronau
6236
277
Neugass, Babette (Breinle) (1910) – Altengronau
6237
278
Schuster, Karoline (Glück) (1909) – Altengronau
6240
279
Schuster, Sophie (Schiperle) (1909) – Altengronau
6243
280
Schuster, Berta (Bele) (1918) – Altengronau
6244
281
Schloß, Babetta (Bela) (1908) – Altengronau
6246
282
Zeller, Abraham (1908) – Altengronau
6247
283
Herz, Hirsch (Naftali) (1908) – Altengronau
6250
284
Goldmeier, Meier (1908) – Altengronau
6252
285
Goldschmidt, Minna (Minle) (1907) – Altengronau
6253
286
Kahn, Sara (1911) – Altengronau
6261
287
Stern, Sara (1911) – Altengronau
6264
288
Zeller, Rosa (1912) – Altengronau
6266
289
Stern, Hirsch (1912) – Altengronau
6267
290
Gundersheimer, Karoline (1913) – Altengronau
6275
291
Eisemann, Joseph (1913) – Altengronau
6276
292
Hamburger, Heinemann (1913) – Altengronau
6277
293
Hamburger, Karolina (1926) – Altengronau
6278
294
Heidelberger, Juda Löb (1913) – Altengronau
6279
295
Kahn, Jakob (1914) – Altengronau
6280
296
Hirschhorn, Jakob (1914) – Altengronau
6281
297
Marx, Meier (1914) – Altengronau
6283
298
Eichenbronner, Moses (1915) – Altengronau
6289
299
Löwenstein, Sophie (1915) – Altengronau
6290
300